Fluke Networks Nfk3-smplx-sc Simplex Singlemode Reference 754082064084 Cords

FLUKE NETWORKS NFK3-SMPLX-SCTeletesequip.com Guarantee
FLUKE NETWORKS NFK3-SMPLX-SC

Product Attributes: brand=fluke networks, mpn=nfk3-smplx-sc, upc=754082064084, sku=3265489795997362

FLUKE NETWORKS NFK3-SMPLX-SC Description

Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-SC Simplex Singlemode Reference 754082064084 Cords
Nfk3 Smplx Sc Fluke Networks Simplex Singlemode

Speak with an agent today. About equipment is one of three divisions inter world highway, LC, a well established, authorized manufacturer distributor major brands test equipment. We offer an exceptional price match guarantee on qualifying electrical test and measurement tools. Sign up for our newsletter FLUKE NETWORKS NFK3-SMPLX-SC simplex singlemode test reference cords set of part number: manufacturers description singlemode, 1m, cord set, sc need help with your purchase. We would love to.

In addition, qualifying electric test product orders are shipped free. Please contact us if you have any questions. Equipment provides electrical testing equipment and products for a wide range of applications. Description FLUKE NETWORKS NFK3-SMPLX-SC simplex singlemode test reference cords, 9um, 1m cable length m mandrel 1 meter for sc adapter 2 sets of we offer the full manufacturer warranty on most products.

FLUKE NETWORKS NFK3-SMPLX-SC Specifications

Identifiers

  • brand: Fluke Networks
  • mpn: Nfk3-smplx-sc
  • upc: 754082064084
  • sku: 3265489795997362

Payment

  • PayPal

General

  • condition: New
  • category: Business & Industrial > Electrical Test > Television Equipment
  • availability: In Stock
  • currency: USD

Shipping

  • handling: 2 days
  • to: Worldwide
  • cost: $0.0
  • type: Flat

Returns

  • time: 30 Days
  • paid by: Buyer
  • type: Money Back
  • policy: returns accepted

949 Ratings (99.4%)

  1. Good Deal (07-05-18)
  2. product as described very fast delivery (07-05-18)
  3. Item as described, priced fairly, packaged adequately, shipped promptly. (07-05-18)
  4. -: :- : ' : .-: :- FABULOUS -: :- HIGHLY RECOMMEND -: :- : ' : .-: :- (07-06-18)
  5. Great transaction! (07-06-18)

Offer

  • NFK3-SMPLX-SC price: $168.31 USD
  • bids: 0
  • Started: July 6, 2018, 7:22 am
  • quantity: 1
  • best offer: false
  • Sold: 0