Fluke Networks Core Dsx2-8-cfp-q-add-r Quad Olts Modules 0754082143970 2ghz

FLUKE NETWORKS DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-RTeletesequip.com Guarantee
FLUKE NETWORKS DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R

Product Attributes: brand=fluke networks core, mpn=dsx2-8-cfp-q-add-r, upc=0754082143970, msrp=23695.00, sku=2183142490315253

FLUKE NETWORKS DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R Description

Fluke Networks Core DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R Quad Olts Modules 0754082143970 2GHZ
Dsx2 8 Cfp Q Add R Fluke Networks Core Dsx

We do not mark merchandise values below value or items as ts - us and international government regulations prohibit such behavior. When checking out, please double check that the address you would like to have your order shipped is showing as ship. Duties taxes paid will not be refunded on returns for refund. Orders usually ship the same day are placed or following.

Please contact us through the messaging system to request return authorization for you order. Will direct you to the Paypal payment page where can then enter your credit card information without requiring set up account. Our hours: Monday-Thursday 9:30am - 6:00pm, Friday hours 3:30pm. That is why we try to make things as easy possible for our valued customers.

Please note: you do not need to have a Paypal account check out. Non-defective products must be unopened to eligible for return. Return policy we understand that returns and exchanges can often be a hassle. My goods takes no responsibility for products damaged by voltage issues.

We will gladly accept returns for refund or exchange within 30 days. We will be sure to reply your message in a timely manner.7 lb description main features:package contents: 1 x versify 2 remote dsx-8000 cable analyzer modules certified quad olts set of cat 8 class I permanent link adapters channel headsets hand straps shoulder straps carry case open source software CD-ROM ac chargers universal couplers ax talk terminators LC simplex SC eff-compliant mm RC kit 50 m Sm statement calibration getting started guide compatibility: FLUKE network cable analyzer package contents specifications general information product type: analyzer accessory kit brand name: NETWORKS manufacturer: NETWORKS product kit manufacturer part number: DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R manufacturer website address: s.

Shop categories pages product information FLUKE NETWORKS CORE DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R 2ghz dsx and quad olts modules item : brand: model quick overview cable analyzer accessory kit brand name weight approximate if there is no tracking number you feel your should have shipped already please let us know we will assist. My goods will pay for shipping exchanges back to the customer. Address: my goods 7 Easter court Ewing's mills, MD : FLUKE network dsx-8000 cable analyzer package contents: 1 x versify 2 remote cable analyzer modules certified quad olts set of cat 8 class I permanent link adapters channel headsets hand straps shoulder straps carry case open source software CD-ROM ac chargers universal couplers ax talk terminators LC simplex SC eff-compliant mm RC kit 50 m Sm statement calibration getting started guide shipping payment return policy contact us all items we sell ship for free within the. Contact email: please us through the message system.

Payment details: we gladly accept Paypal payments and all major credit cards through pay pals easy secure checkout. You can find your tracking number by Inga on my and scrolling down to purchase with us. Non-defective exchanges for different products than were originally purchased may also be subject to a 20 restocking fee. International customers: import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping.

After 30 days you can use your manufactures warranty if one is included with the product purchased. These charges are normally collected by the delivering freight shipping company or when you pick item up do not confuse them for additional. Pp lease note: non-defective opened computer software and video game may not be eligible for return. All items that we ship have a tracking number.

Products can be used internationally with a power converter or adapter purchased separately. Returns of non-defective products may be subject to a 20 restocking fee. These charges are the buyers responsibility. For all returns the customer must assume shipping and handling costs back to our facility.

If you see a different address than the one want your order to be shipped to, just edit desired ship. Please include your user id in email for reference. Welcome to our store. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior bidding buying.

All my goods products are American wattage unless otherwise noted. All returns without the proper authorization from my goods are subject to return buyer. If your tracking number is available, it can be found there.

FLUKE NETWORKS DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R Specifications

Identifiers

  • brand: Fluke Networks Core
  • mpn: Dsx2-8-cfp-q-add-r
  • upc: 0754082143970
  • sku: 2183142490315253

Specifics

  • msrp: 23695.00

Payment

  • PayPal

Looking to buy FLUKE NETWORKS DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R? Prices: $13219.35-$21309.59 (2 offers).

  1. Best price! Fixed Price $13219.35
  2. Fixed Price $21309.59

Shipping

  • cost: $0.0
  • type: Flat
  • handling: 3 days
  • to: Worldwide

164 Ratings (98.6%)

  1. Arrived quickly and as described (11-12-18)
  2. Hard color to find-seller easy to deal with (11-12-18)
  3. Great (11-12-18)
  4. Fast service, great product thanks! (11-12-18)
  5. Good product fast ship (11-12-18)

Returns

  • policy: returns accepted
  • type: Money back or replacement (buyers choice)
  • paid by: Buyer
  • time: 30 Days

General

  • condition: New
  • category: Business & Industrial > Calibrators > Cable Testers Trackers
  • availability: In Stock
  • currency: USD
$13219.35 to $21309.59 (2 offers) USD
identifiers: